Cherokee Elementary School Honors Program – Nine Week Fourth Classification Period

3research and development Class

School Principal Honor List: Alivia Catolster, Amaya Rodrigues, Arian Teeasateskie, Ariel Crowe, Bryson Beach, Caitlyn Bone, Colton Owl, Connor Thompson, Coralyn Batton, Dahvie Conseen, Dara Codynah, Daryan Smith, Ehko Lossiah, Eli Lane, Eli Simpson, Ella Cline, Elli , Evelyn Taylor, Flynn Fowler, Isabella Crowe-Luciah, Jayden West, Jayden Dickowski, Jayden Jones, Jayden Tissatsky, Kayson Reed, Kay Pion, Kaley Crowe, Keegan Taylor, Leland Reinhart, Lenox Harper, MacRae Luciah, Maria Staton, Marilyn Squire , Marley Murphy, Marley Price, Marie Montelongo, Micah Taylor, Mike Bradley, Mitchell Johnson, Mia Wanitah, Oakley Wolf, Peyton Ark, Richard Williams, Arsana Sindo, William Howell, White Moore, Khaldin Byrd

Honor List: Amaya Eaglestar, Cheyenne Taylor, Kelani Williams, Kenton Welch, Lindsey Reed, Xander Miles, Yoanna Mesa

B Honor Roll: Christian Saylor, Freddy Estrada, James Gammon, James Plummer, Jayla Ole, Joseph Garcia-Armachine, Joshua Crowe, Journey Bernhessel, Cable Cash, Kaiser Smith, Kenithia Wildcat, Chloe Sequoyah, Kenley Crowe, Kerry Luciah, Loki Raya, Michael Reed, Peyton Pratama, Raven Sweeney, Savannah Driver, Shannon Linbury, Ty West, William Methith, Xavier Chilton

honor merit: Aleshaunie Hornbuckle, Anali Kalonaheskie, Ava Bird, Ayden Antone, Beatriz Caztro-Wachacha, Carter Nations, Cole Davis, Cypress Climbingbear-Esquivel, Dayla Long, Ezekiel Sampson-Lossiah, Makenzie Bark, Neymar Mayo-Arkansas, Zoe Philips, Ledford,

4The tenth Class

School Principal Honor List: Abelia Mahan-Flores, Adrian Santos, Amelia Holiday, Aryahnie Pheasant, Chotky Davis, Current McCoy, Gabriel Read, Harvey Batton, Jeshua Lossiah, Kaelyn Montelongo, Kealan Jumper, Kenleigh Hornbuckle, Laylauna Allison, Lillianna Toineeta, Lucas McKay, Robert Hernandez, Mariana Cruz, Nathan Taylor, Odie Ole, Sarah Reed, Sofia Tremko

B Honor Roll: Agave Jenkins, Adalene Taylor, Aubrey Tuanita, Aurora Crowe, Ava Davis, Carter Cash, Don Ty Littlejohn, Elliot Myers, Elliot Brown, Emily Money, Hayden Reinhart, Jack Money, James Ledford, J-Leonie Walkingstick, Joey Panther, Joshua Sweeney , Justin West, Kylie James, Kendrick Crowe-Jackson, Kenley Taylor, Lola Inslee, McKenna Armachian, Makera Taylor, Michael Driver, Nickel Tsatowski, Rima Anders, Nani George, Selena Yanez, Tristen Techo

honor merit: Boyd Taylor, Landon Sweeney, Nicholas Holder and Samuel Browning

5The tenth Class

School Principal Honor List: Blaise Crowe, Braillene Murphy, Sher Crow Garcia, Georgia Gerty, Grayson Panther, Hailey Winchester, Jania Ratler, Gailey Arch, Jeron Martins, Julius Wakingstick, Kalia Reed, Kennedy Moore, Cody Wolfe, Lulu Bell, Maya Luciah, Mira Reid, Chianna Cash, Tim Sunuk, Viola Williams

Honor List: Alaina Hull, Dahilia Long, DeMakus Staton, Emily Teesateskie, Jordin Eaglestar, Joseph Saunooke, Josue Rivera, Kirk Reed, Lauren ARsana, McKayla Driver, Natalee Myers, Phoenix Martin, Taythone Larch

B Honor Roll: Andine Fzante, Ava Murphy Walkingstick, Boomer Fzante, Bryon Tucker, Cambry Stamper, Colin Lucy, Coty Sampson, Dalton Bradley, Devin Whitman, Garrison Driver, Grayson Ledford, Jacqueline Furkeler-Rabe, Jordan Panther, Josiah Hull, Cayden Kayden Long, , Kaydence Bradley-Davis, Kellin Blankenship, Kyla Keel-Aguilera, Kyson Jenkins, Malia Brady, Mason York, Nocona Codynah, Riley McCoy, River Long, Sophie Crowe

honor merit: Colton Wellnutte, Dominic Gonzalez, Jocelyn Thompson, Nellie Lambert, Savannah Hornbuckle, Wilbur Sequoyah

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: